Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0005, Japan
¥66,200 / month
プレサンス難波EASTモダニティのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
プレサンス難波EASTモダニティのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥66,200
Price per m²
¥3152
The listing is located at Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0005, Japan
Loading map