Doha, Baladīyat ad Dawḩah, Qatar
﷼7,245 / month
UPO Real Estate is pleased to offer you a exclusive one Bedroom apartment in Lusail Marina,we proudly present to you the specification of the property below;Unit’s Type:1 Bedroom Apartment Fully FurnishedUnit’s Size:Total Area: 110SQMUnit’s Layout:Living RoomDining RoomEquipped Kitchenmaster bedroomUnit’s Features:fully furnishedbasement ParkingpoolgymProperty’s Services:24/7 Security (CCTV System)Concierge Service
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
110 m²
Price
﷼7,245
Price per m²
﷼66
The listing is located at Doha, Baladīyat ad Dawḩah, Qatar
Loading map