Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 59m² in Eslöv

Villavägen 6 d, 241 30 Eslöv, Sweden

10,730 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

eslöv, skåne

Hyresrätt på Villavägen 6 D i Eslöv med 3 rum (59 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

59 m²

Price

10,730 kr

Price per m²

182 kr

Map

The listing is located at Villavägen 6 d, 241 30 Eslöv, Sweden

Loading map