Listed 2 days ago
National Auto, Happiness Street, Al Wasl, Dubai, Dubai Emirate, United Arab Emirates
$9,166 / month
Description " NO AGENT " Experience modern urban living in this brand-new corner apartment in the heart of Dubai. Offering 680.06 sq. ft. Of well-designed living space plus a separate laundry room, this mid-floor unit combines comfort, privacy, and convenience in one of the city’s most vibrant locations. The apartment features a bright, spacious layout with excellent natural light due to its corner-unit position. Residents can enjoy premium building facilities including a fully equipped gym and swimming pool, ideal for a balanced lifestyle in the city. Perfectly positioned just minutes from City Walk, the property provides easy access to Dubai’s top dining, retail, entertainment, and lifestyle destination. Company Name: Provident Real Estate RERA ORN: 1933
Description " NO AGENT " Experience modern urban living in this brand-new corner apartment in the heart of Dubai. Offering 680.06 sq. ft. Of well-designed living space plus a separate laundry room, this mid-floor unit combines comfort, privacy, and convenience in one of the city’s most vibrant locations. The apartment features a bright, spacious layout with excellent natural light due to its corner-unit position.
Residents can enjoy premium building facilities including a fully equipped gym and swimming pool, ideal for a balanced lifestyle in the city. Perfectly positioned just minutes from City Walk, the property provides easy access to Dubai’s top dining, retail, entertainment, and lifestyle destination. Company Name: Provident Real Estate RERA ORN: 1933
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
63 m²
Price
$9,166
Price per m²
$145
The listing is located at National Auto, Happiness Street, Al Wasl, Dubai, Dubai Emirate, United Arab Emirates
Loading map