1 room of 18m² in Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis

Rue Émile Feron - Émile Feronstraat, 1060 Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis, Belgium

905 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Feron

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

18 m²

Price

905 €

Price per m²

50 €

Map

The listing is located at Rue Émile Feron - Émile Feronstraat, 1060 Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis, Belgium

Loading map