1 room apartment of 40m² in Vadstena

Filippas väg 2B, 592 31 Vadstena, Sweden

4,534 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-06-2026

Filippas väg 2 B

Lägenheten ligger på våning3. Hiss finns inte i fastigheten.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

4,534 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-06-2026

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Filippas väg 2B, 592 31 Vadstena, Sweden

Loading map