Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Filipstad

Vikgatan 4E, 4F, 4G, 4H, 4I, 4J, 4K, 4L, 4M, 4N, 4O, 4P, 4Q, 682 30 Filipstad, Sweden

9,151 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

filipstad, värmland

Hyresrätt på Vikgatan 4 N i FILIPSTAD med 3 rum (81 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

9,151 kr

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vikgatan 4E, 4F, 4G, 4H, 4I, 4J, 4K, 4L, 4M, 4N, 4O, 4P, 4Q, 682 30 Filipstad, Sweden

Loading map