Listed yesterday

1 room house of 35m² in Kristianstad

Finlandsgatan, 291 30 Kristianstad, Sweden

8,075 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Finlandsgatan 7

[Här]( hittar du information om Centrum, nyttiga länkar, karta och förteckning över vilka lägenheter vi har.

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

8,075 kr

Price per m²

231 kr

Map

The listing is located at Finlandsgatan, 291 30 Kristianstad, Sweden

Loading map