Listed 6 days ago

1 room apartment of 32m² in Huddinge

Alfred Nobels Allé 8, 141 57 Huddinge, Sweden

9,448 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

flemingsberg, huddinge, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Forskarvägen 4 i Huddinge med 1 rum (32 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

9,448 kr

Price per m²

295 kr

Map

The listing is located at Alfred Nobels Allé 8, 141 57 Huddinge, Sweden

Loading map