2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Huddinge

Hälsovägen, 141 57 Huddinge, Sweden

13,602 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

flemingsberg, huddinge, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Hälsovägen 16B i Huddinge med 2 rum (55 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

13,602 kr

Price per m²

247 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hälsovägen, 141 57 Huddinge, Sweden

Loading map