Honmachi, Neyagawa, Osaka Prefecture 572-0831, Japan
¥84,000 / month
Flower Garden Neyagawaのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Flower Garden Neyagawaのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥84,000
Price per m²
¥2800
The listing is located at Honmachi, Neyagawa, Osaka Prefecture 572-0831, Japan
Loading map