Capella, Soi Charoen Krung 62, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿260,000 / month
192 sqm 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Four Seasons Private Residences For rent Four Seasons Private Residences is a condo project, developed by Country Group Development, located at Chaophraya Estate, Yannawa, Sathon, Bangkok 10120, THA. Construction of Four Seasons Private Residences was completed in Nov 2018. Condo comprises of 1 building, 73 floors and 600 units. Common facilities 24 hours security Car park Cctv Clubhouse Gymnasium room Lift lobby Lounge Swimming pool Ask for more details: K.Nana Line id: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
192 sqm 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Four Seasons Private Residences For rent Four Seasons Private Residences is a condo project, developed by Country Group Development, located at Chaophraya Estate, Yannawa, Sathon, Bangkok 10120, THA. Construction of Four Seasons Private Residences was completed in Nov 2018.
Condo comprises of 1 building, 73 floors and 600 units. Common facilities 24 hours security Car park Cctv Clubhouse Gymnasium room Lift lobby Lounge Swimming pool Ask for more details: K.Nana Line id: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
192 m²
Price
฿260,000
Price per m²
฿1354
The listing is located at Capella, Soi Charoen Krung 62, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map