unnamed road, Minamidate-nishi, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2461, Japan
¥560,000 / month
ヨークベニマル近く★買い物便利!! 一日の疲れをじっくり癒やせる、嬉しい追い焚きお風呂付き!いつでも気軽にあったか~いお風呂に入れます!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥560,000
Price per m²
¥10182
The listing is located at unnamed road, Minamidate-nishi, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2461, Japan
Loading map