Bahar 4, Al Mamsha Street, Dubai Marina, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
$14,991 / month
Description Spacious Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Dorra Bay, Dubai Marina Discover exceptional waterfront living in this beautifully furnished 2-bedroom apartment at Dorra Bay, located in the heart of Dubai Marina. Developed by Cayan Group, this upgraded residence offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and convenience. Property Details: Size: 1,468 sq. ft. Rent: AED per annum Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 3 Furnishing: Furnished Views: Marina and stunning waterfront views Features: This upgraded apartment features Vastu-compliant interiors, a smart home system, an open-plan kitchen with modern appliances and pantry, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, a study room, maid’s room, and extra storage space. Private balconies offer relaxing marina views, and the apartment is pet-friendly. Amenities: Shared swimming pool, children’s pool, fully equipped gym, sauna, steam room, covered parking, elegant lobby, maid service, and direct waterfront access.
Description Spacious Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Dorra Bay, Dubai Marina Discover exceptional waterfront living in this beautifully furnished 2-bedroom apartment at Dorra Bay, located in the heart of Dubai Marina. Developed by Cayan Group, this upgraded residence offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and convenience. Property Details: Size: 1,468 sq. ft. Rent: AED per annum Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 3 Furnishing: Furnished Views: Marina and stunning waterfront views Features: This upgraded apartment features Vastu-compliant interiors, a smart home system, an open-plan kitchen with modern appliances and pantry, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, a study room, maid’s room, and extra storage space.
Private balconies offer relaxing marina views, and the apartment is pet-friendly. Amenities: Shared swimming pool, children’s pool, fully equipped gym, sauna, steam room, covered parking, elegant lobby, maid service, and direct waterfront access.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
136 m²
Price
$14,991
Price per m²
$110
The listing is located at Bahar 4, Al Mamsha Street, Dubai Marina, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Loading map