Listed 2 days ago
Sidra 1, Hadaeq Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai Emirate, United Arab Emirates
$5,416 / month
Description Provident Real Estate is pleased to present this stylish studio apartment in The Pinnacle, Dubai Hills Estate, offering modern comfort in one of Dubai’s most desirable communities. This beautifully furnished unit features a bright open-plan layout, floor-to-ceiling windows, and a relaxing pool view. Fully furnished, contemporary finishes, and a fully equipped kitchen, it is ready for immediate move-in and ideal for anyone seeking a convenient, turnkey home. Apartment Features: Fully furnished Pool view Fully equipped kitchen Floor-to-ceiling windows Parking Space Building & Community: Located in The Pinnacle, Dubai Hills Estate Swimming pool and gym 24/7 security Peaceful, green surroundings Close to Dubai Hills Park Location Highlights: Walking distance to Dubai Hills Park 5 minutes to Dubai Hills Mall 15 minutes to Mall of the Emirates 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai & Burj Khalifa 20 minutes to Dubai International Airport A modern, fully furnished studio in a prime location, perfect for comfortable living in the heart of Dubai Hills Estate.
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
$5,416
Price per m²
$143
The listing is located at Sidra 1, Hadaeq Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai Emirate, United Arab Emirates
Loading map