Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 112m² in Fredericia

Fynsgade 7, 7000 Fredericia, Denmark

6,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Fynsgade 7

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

112 m²

Price

6,600 kr

Price per m²

59 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fynsgade 7, 7000 Fredericia, Denmark

Loading map