Revenue Commissioners, Fairgreen Road, Eyre Square, Galway, H91, Ireland
€1,542 / month
Explore Galway Central student accommodation in Galway near the University of Galway. Offering various studios, ensuites and non-ensuites with on-site laundry and cinema room.
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
4
Size
28 m²
Price
€1,542
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-09-2026
Price per m²
€55
The listing is located at Revenue Commissioners, Fairgreen Road, Eyre Square, Galway, H91, Ireland
Loading map