Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Umeå

Gluntens väg, 907 37 Umeå, Sweden

8,532 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

Gluntens Väg 11

Viss avvikelse på planritningen kan förekomma. Skala och mått kan avvika från verkligheten.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

8,532 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gluntens väg, 907 37 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map