1 room apartment of 75m² in Çankaya

Koza 1 Caddesi, 06610 Çankaya, Turkey

27,250 ₺ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Gop Koza Sokakta Rezidans Daire

Gkn Gayrimenkul Büyükesat Mahallesi Çankaya Ankara konumunda, Gkn Gayrimenkul 90 m² Kiralık Daire 27250 TL Emlakjet - #

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

75 m²

Price

27,250 ₺

Price per m²

363 ₺

Map

Koza 1 Caddesi, 06610 Çankaya, Turkey

Loading map