China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Siu Ho Wan, Discovery Bay Road 13, Greenish Court
HK$16,000 / month
2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom apartment is with balcony, open Kitchen, Bright and airy, close to bus station for internal and external route.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
HK$16,000
Price per m²
HK$291
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Siu Ho Wan, Discovery Bay Road 13, Greenish Court
Loading map