Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 110m² in Osan-si

South Korea, Gyeonggi Osan-si Yangsan-dong, 18101

1,000,000 ₩ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

GS자이1차 지도보기

106동 내부깨끗 생활권편리 등산로있음 양산동 공109㎡ 전84㎡ GS자이1차 2층 106동 내부깨끗 생활권편리 등산로있음 보2천만원 월1백만원 「월계동 믿음가는부동산중개 장철웅(소속공인 나민서)」 T. -

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

110 m²

Price

1,000,000 ₩

Price per m²

9091 ₩

Map

South Korea, Gyeonggi Osan-si Yangsan-dong, 18101

Loading map

Popular rental choices