Listed 2 days ago
ホテルインディゴ東京渋谷, 12, Dōgenzaka 2, Shibuya, Tokyo 150-0043, Japan
¥487,000 / month
3沿線以上利用可 / 始発駅 / 水道(公営) / 都市ガス / 排水(下水) / CSアンテナ / BSアンテナ / バルコニー / フローリング / 光ファイバー / 角部屋 / ガスコンロ設置可 / 全居室フローリング / 2駅利用可 / 初期費用カード決済可 / 2階以上
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
74 m²
Price
¥487,000
Price per m²
¥6581
The listing is located at ホテルインディゴ東京渋谷, 12, Dōgenzaka 2, Shibuya, Tokyo 150-0043, Japan
Loading map