Hirano Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 547-0041, Japan
¥71,000 / month
H and P 平野のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
H and P 平野のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
¥71,000
Price per m²
¥1868
The listing is located at Hirano Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 547-0041, Japan
Loading map