4 rooms student apartment of 8m² in Frankfurt

Gutleutstraße 38, 60329 Frankfurt, Germany

540 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-04-2026

HAB 60329, Frankfurt

Property type

student apartment

Rooms

4

Size

8 m²

Price

540 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-04-2026

Price per m²

68 €

Map

The listing is located at Gutleutstraße 38, 60329 Frankfurt, Germany

Loading map