Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 68m² in Norrköping

Bäckgatan 14, 603 47 Norrköping, Sweden

8,595 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hageby, norrköping, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Bäckgatan 14 i NORRKÖPING med 3 rum (68 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

68 m²

Price

8,595 kr

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bäckgatan 14, 603 47 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map