Listed 6 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Sollentuna kommun

Platåvägen 28, 191 36 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

11,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

häggvik, sollentuna, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Platåvägen 28 i Sollentuna med 2 rum (45 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

11,500 kr

Price per m²

256 kr

Map

The listing is located at Platåvägen 28, 191 36 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map