Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Hallstahammar

Surbrunnsvägen, 734 30 Hallstahammar, Sweden

7,212 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hallstahammar, västmanland

Hyresrätt på Surbrunnsvägen 6 D i Hallstahammar med 2 rum (63 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

7,212 kr

Price per m²

114 kr

Map

The listing is located at Surbrunnsvägen, 734 30 Hallstahammar, Sweden

Loading map