Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Hässleholm

Wendesvägen, 281 52 Hässleholm, Sweden

7,332 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hässleholm, skåne

Hyresrätt på Transportgatan 16 E i Hässleholm med 2 rum (59 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

7,332 kr

Price per m²

124 kr

Map

The listing is located at Wendesvägen, 281 52 Hässleholm, Sweden

Loading map