3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Borås

Marklandsgatan 71, 507 45 Borås, Sweden

11,038 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hässleholmen, borås, västra götaland

Hyresrätt på Marklandsgatan 71 i Borås med 3 rum (76 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

11,038 kr

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Marklandsgatan 71, 507 45 Borås, Sweden

Loading map