Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Borås

Solvarvsgatan 83, 507 40 Borås, Sweden

8,345 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hässleholmen, borås, västra götaland

Hyresrätt på Solvarvsgatan 83 i Borås med 2 rum (63 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

8,345 kr

Price per m²

132 kr

Map

The listing is located at Solvarvsgatan 83, 507 40 Borås, Sweden

Loading map