1 room of 12m² in Budapest

1061 Budapest, Hegedű utca 5., Hungary

696 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Hegedű 5 - Room 2

ROOM SIZE: 12 m2 Washing machine is located in a separate room (not in the bathroom), accessible from Room 1. GENERAL: drying, ironing, Washing machhine, Cleaning kit, KITCHEN: stove, owen, microwave, sink, kettle, cooking set, dinner set, cutlery, mugs, plates, glasses, BATHROOM: bathtub, basin, Washing machine,

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

696 €

Price per m²

58 €

Map

The listing is located at 1061 Budapest, Hegedű utca 5., Hungary

Loading map