3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Malmö

Eriksfältsgatan 16a, 16b, 214 31 Malmö, Sweden

11,862 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

heleneholm, malmö, skåne

Hyresrätt på Eriksfältsgatan 16 B i Malmö med 3 rum (78 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

11,862 kr

Price per m²

152 kr

Map

The listing is located at Eriksfältsgatan 16a, 16b, 214 31 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map