Valparaíso, Provincia de Valparaíso, Chile
$350,000 / month
Arriendo condominio colina del mar isla picton
Arriendo condominio colina del mar isla picton
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
761 m²
Price
$350,000
Price per m²
$460
The listing is located at Valparaíso, Provincia de Valparaíso, Chile
Loading map