Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 90m² in Malmö

Ramels väg 121, 213 69 Malmö, Sweden

11,948 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

herrgården, malmö, skåne

Hyresrätt på Ramels väg 121 i Malmö med 3 rum (90 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

90 m²

Price

11,948 kr

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ramels väg 121, 213 69 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map