Unwind Specialty Boardgame Cafe, Tower B, Park Gate Residences Jogging track, Al Kifaf, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
4,166 AED / month
High Floor | Furnished Studio | Vacant 8 May | Spacious Layout Apartment for rent in DAMAC Ghalia, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio Apartment for Rent in DAMAC Ghalia � JVC Listed by: Sky View Real Estate Brokers Location: Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Project: DAMAC Ghalia Property Details: Type: Studio Apartment Size: 447.56 sq. ft. (As per Title Deed) Floor: High Floor Furnishing: Fully Furnished Status: Vacant from 8th May 2026 DEWA: On Tenant Parking: 1 Covered Basement Parking Features & Amenities: Swimming Pool Fully Equipped Gym 24/7 Security & Concierge High-Speed Elevators Nearby Parks, Cafes & Retail Additional Information: Photos attached are 100% actual and genuine Well-maintained unit in a prime JVC location Ideal for end-users seeking comfort and convenience Viewing: Viewing can be arranged with prior notice About Sky View Real Estate Brokers: Sky View Real Estate Brokers is a fully integrated real estate firm based in Dubai, UAE, with over 18 years of industry experience. We are committed to service excellence across all areas of the real estate sector. Main Office: 1108, Clover Bay, Business Bay, Dubai Branch Office: Sky View Sales Center, Office 1 Hessa Street, Al Barsha Third
High Floor | Furnished Studio | Vacant 8 May | Spacious Layout Apartment for rent in DAMAC Ghalia, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio Apartment for Rent in DAMAC Ghalia � JVC Listed by: Sky View Real Estate Brokers Location: Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Project: DAMAC Ghalia Property Details: Type: Studio Apartment Size: 447.56 sq. ft. (As per Title Deed) Floor: High Floor Furnishing: Fully Furnished Status: Vacant from 8th May 2026 DEWA: On Tenant Parking: 1 Covered Basement Parking Features & Amenities: Swimming Pool Fully Equipped Gym 24/7 Security & Concierge High-Speed Elevators Nearby Parks, Cafes & Retail Additional Information: Photos attached are 100% actual and genuine Well-maintained unit in a prime JVC location Ideal for end-users seeking comfort and convenience Viewing: Viewing can be arranged with prior notice About Sky View Real Estate Brokers: Sky View Real Estate Brokers is a fully integrated real estate firm based in Dubai, UAE, with over 18 years of industry experience.
We are committed to service excellence across all areas of the real estate sector. Main Office: 1108, Clover Bay, Business Bay, Dubai Branch Office: Sky View Sales Center, Office 1 Hessa Street, Al Barsha Third
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
4,166 AED
Price per m²
102 AED
Loading map