Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 65m² in Umeå

Hinkgränd, 906 28 Umeå, Sweden

6,927 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

Hinkgränd 13

Viss avvikelse på planritningen kan förekomma. Skala och mått kan avvika från verkligheten.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

65 m²

Price

6,927 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

107 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hinkgränd, 906 28 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map