Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 29m² in Höganäs

Lexikonvägen 3A, 263 35 Höganäs, Sweden

6,397 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

höganäs, skåne

Hyresrätt på Teknikgatan 3A i Höganäs med 1 rum (29 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

6,397 kr

Price per m²

221 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lexikonvägen 3A, 263 35 Höganäs, Sweden

Loading map