2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Örebro

Tegnérgatan, 703 55 Örebro, Sweden

8,338 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

holmen, örebro

Hyresrätt på Norrgatan 37 i Örebro med 2 rum (57 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

8,338 kr

Price per m²

146 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tegnérgatan, 703 55 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map