Hong Kong, China
HK$27,000 / month
***SOLE AGENT*** ANN CHAN:- A conveniently located & in good condition 2 Bedroom & 1 Bathroom & balcony apartment near the waterfront. Very close to HKU.
***SOLE AGENT*** ANN CHAN:- A conveniently located & in good condition 2 Bedroom & 1 Bathroom & balcony apartment near the waterfront.
Very close to HKU.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
HK$27,000
Price per m²
HK$600
The listing is located at Hong Kong, China
Loading map