2 rooms house of 80m² in Täby

Älgstigen, 183 30 Täby, Sweden

11,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Älgstigen , Täby

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

80 m²

Price

11,000 kr

Price per m²

138 kr

Map

The listing is located at Älgstigen, 183 30 Täby, Sweden

Loading map