5 rooms house of 210m² in Höganäs

Långarödsvägen, 263 91 Höganäs, Sweden

28,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

house at Långarödsvägen, Höganäs

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

210 m²

Price

28,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Långarödsvägen, 263 91 Höganäs, Sweden

Loading map