2 rooms house of 30m² in Stockholm

Lupinvägen, 165 59 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

8,490 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

house at Lupinvägen , Hässelby

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

30 m²

Price

8,490 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

283 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lupinvägen, 165 59 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map