3 rooms house of 55m² in Borås

Metergatan, 507 43 Borås, Sweden

8,400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Metergatan, Borås

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

55 m²

Price

8,400 kr

Price per m²

153 kr

Map

The listing is located at Metergatan, 507 43 Borås, Sweden

Loading map