4 rooms house of 120m² in Örebro

Räntmästargatan, 702 25 Örebro, Sweden

14,111 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 26-03-2026

house at Räntmästargatan, Örebro

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

120 m²

Price

14,111 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

26-03-2026

Price per m²

118 kr

Map

The listing is located at Räntmästargatan, 702 25 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map