4 rooms house of 12m² in Linköping

Storkgatan, 582 39 Linköping, Sweden

4,999 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Storkgatan, Linköping

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

12 m²

Price

4,999 kr

Price per m²

417 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storkgatan, 582 39 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map