Rahoon, Galway, Ireland
€1,200 / month
Beautiful modern 2 bedroom apartment connected at the back of the family house suited to 1 or 2 mature students. Great study area available upstairs. Own kitchen, dining room and bathroom.
Beautiful modern 2 bedroom apartment connected at the back of the family house suited to 1 or 2 mature students.
Great study area available upstairs. Own kitchen, dining room and bathroom.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
19 m²
Price
€1,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
20-09-2026
Price per m²
€63
The listing is located at Rahoon, Galway, Ireland
Loading map