Listed today

4 rooms apartment of 137m² in Gwacheon-si

South Korea, Gyeonggi Gwacheon-si Gwacheon knowledge information town Byeoryang-ro 12, 13835

2,000,000 ₩ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

HSol, 귀한 대형평수 반전세, 올확장, 인테리어, 강추

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

137 m²

Price

2,000,000 ₩

Price per m²

14599 ₩

Map

Loading map