Meiji Dori, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-8639, Japan
¥70,000 / month
初期費用クレジットカード支払い相談可。お急ぎの方はお電話でのご連絡がスムーズです。
初期費用クレジットカード支払い相談可。お急ぎの方はお電話でのご連絡がスムーズです。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥3182
The listing is located at Meiji Dori, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-8639, Japan
Loading map