Nagoya Expressway, Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0851, Japan
¥37,000 / month
インターネット無料(^_-)-☆Wifiとんでます($・・)/~~~洗濯機、冷蔵庫サービス!(^^)!
インターネット無料(^_-)-☆Wifiとんでます($・・)/~~~洗濯機、冷蔵庫サービス!(^^)!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
¥37,000
Price per m²
¥2176
The listing is located at Nagoya Expressway, Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0851, Japan
Loading map