1-9 Regent Street, Chippendale NSW 2008, Australia
A$4,080 / month
Iglu Central Student Accommodation has ensuite, non-ensuite & studio apartments near SAE Institute. It offer amenities like study space, meeting rooms, gym & workout space & more.
Iglu Central Student Accommodation has ensuite, non-ensuite & studio apartments near SAE Institute.
It offer amenities like study space, meeting rooms, gym & workout space & more.
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
6
Size
16 m²
Price
A$4,080
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
11-09-2026
Price per m²
A$255
The listing is located at 1-9 Regent Street, Chippendale NSW 2008, Australia
Loading map